1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
2

No Events Found

3

No Events Found

8

No Events Found

9

No Events Found

10

No Events Found

15

No Events Found

16

No Events Found

17

No Events Found

23

No Events Found

24

No Events Found

25 Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Little Tennis Discovery
(9:00A-9:45A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(9:00A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Little Tennis Discov
(10:00A-10:45A)
Give & Go Soccer
(10:00A-12:00P)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Little Tennis Discov
(11:00A-11:45A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Yellow Slicers
(12:00P-1:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
26 Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Little Tennis Discovery
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Give & Go Soccer
(10:00A-12:00P)
Little Tennis Discov
(10:00A-10:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Little Tennis Discov
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Yellow Slicers
(12:00P-1:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
27 Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
FunFusion
(9:00A-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Little Tennis Discovery
(9:00A-9:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Little Tennis Discov
(10:00A-10:45A)
Give & Go Soccer
(10:00A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Little Tennis Discov
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Yellow Slicers
(12:00P-1:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Special Needs Yoga
(4:45P-5:45P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Golf Fitness
(6:30P-7:30P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
28 Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Little Tennis Discovery
(9:00A-9:45A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Give & Go Soccer
(10:00A-12:00P)
Little Tennis Discov
(10:00A-10:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Little Tennis Discov
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Yellow Slicers
(12:00P-1:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
30

No Events Found

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.