1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1 Minecraft Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Get Fit Mom
(9:30A-10:30A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Snap-It-Together Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
2 Minecraft Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Snap-It-Together Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
3 Minecraft Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Snap-It-Together Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
6

No Events Found

7

No Events Found

8 Roblox Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- Insports Center
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Browse and Build Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
9 Roblox Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- Insports Center
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Browse and Build Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
10 Roblox Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Maritime Aquarium
(9:00A-4:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- Insports Center
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Browse and Build Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
11 Roblox Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- Insports Center
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Browse and Build Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
12 Roblox Create Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- Insports Center
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Browse and Build Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
15 Code Drones Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Basketball Clinic
(12:30P-3:30P)
Hack Attack! Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
16 Code Drones Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Hack Attack! Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(12:30P-3:30P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
17 Code Drones Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Rockin' Jump and The Trumbull Nature Center
(9:00A-2:45P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Hack Attack! Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(12:30P-3:30P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
18 Code Drones Session 1
(8:30A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:05A-9:40A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Horseback Show Camp
(10:00A-3:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Hack Attack! Session 1
(12:30P-4:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(12:30P-3:30P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
22 RoboPro Sess 2
(8:30A-12:00P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- Insports Center
(9:00A-12:00P)
Level 3
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:05A-9:40A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Level 3
(9:45A-10:20A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Adult Water Fitness
(10:30A-11:30A)
Level 3
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Adult Deep Water Fitness
(11:30A-12:30P)
Game Builders Club Session 2
(12:30P-4:00P)
TYA Junior Musical - The Little Mermaid
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Level 3
(4:45P-5:15P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.