1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

No Events Found

7

No Events Found

8

No Events Found

9 Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
10 Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
11 Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Rockin Jump & Hike
(9:00A-2:45P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Special Needs Yoga
(4:45P-5:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
12 Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
13 Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
14

No Events Found

15

No Events Found

16 Game Builders Club Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Game Builders Club Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
17 Game Builders Club Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Game Builders Club Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
18 Game Builders Club Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Game Builders Club Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Disc Adventure Park
(9:00A-2:45P)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Special Needs Yoga
(4:45P-5:45P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
19 Game Builders Club Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Game Builders Club Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
20 Game Builders Club Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Game Builders Club Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(9:00A-10:30A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Childrens Volleyball Clinic
(10:30A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
21

No Events Found

22

No Events Found

23 Beginning JavaScript Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Beginning JavaScript Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Baseball
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
24 Beginning JavaScript Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Beginning JavaScript Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Baseball
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
25 Beginning JavaScript Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Beginning JavaScript Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Maritime Aquarium
(9:00A-4:00P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Baseball
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Special Needs Yoga
(4:45P-5:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
26 Beginning JavaScript Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Beginning JavaScript Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Baseball
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
27 Beginning JavaScript Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Beginning JavaScript Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Future Stars, Multi-Sport
(9:00A-4:00P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Fut Stars Basktb Ins
(9:00A-12:00P)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Baseball
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
28

No Events Found

29

No Events Found

30 Minecraft Hack-a-thon Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Minecraft Hack-a-thon Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(10:00A-10:45A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Summer Sing-A-Long
(11:00A-11:45A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Boy's Basketball League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Beach COED Vball
(6:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Beginner
(6:30P-7:30P)
Special Needs Yoga
(7:00P-8:00P)
Adult Tennis - Intermediate
(7:30P-9:00P)
31 Minecraft Hack-a-thon Full Day
(8:00A-5:00P)
Minecraft Hack-a-thon Half Day
(8:00A-12:00P)
Playgournd Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Multi-Sport Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(9:00A-9:35A)
Junior Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:00A-9:35A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:00A-9:35A)
Basketball Clinic
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Clinic
(9:00A-10:00A)
Playground Camp
(9:00A-2:45P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(9:45A-10:20A)
Swim-Beginner
(9:45A-10:20A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(9:45A-10:20A)
Tennis Clinic
(10:00A-11:00A)
Advanced Beginner 2
(10:30A-11:05A)
Swim-Intermediate
(10:30A-11:05A)
Tennis Clinic
(11:00A-12:00P)
Swim-Intermediate
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim-Beginner
(11:15A-11:50A)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(11:15A-11:50A)
Future Stars Basketball Camp- ND Fairfield
(1:00P-4:00P)
Music Man JR
(1:00P-5:00P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:00P-4:35P)
Swim- Adv Beginner 1
(4:00P-4:35P)
Advanced Beginner 2
(4:45P-5:15P)
Swim-Beginner
(4:45P-5:20P)
Swim-Intermediate
(5:25P-6:00P)
Track Clinic
(6:00P-8:00P)
Fitness Boot Camp
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate
(7:00P-8:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.